MATTHEW KIENZLE

Date of Birth:
February 27th, 1988
Alias:
Matt K
Place of Orgin:
Ft. Lauderdale, Florida
Local Hood:
Inglewood, California
Favorite Terrain to Skate:
Hawaii & Malibu
Music:
Anything from Jazz to Deathgrind
Favorite Beer:
Kombucha
Favorite Food:
Açaí bowls
Favorite Book:
The Human Zoo
Fears:
Second hand smoke
Preferred S9 Skateboard:
Mini Shaka
Motivation:
Life
Turn On's:
Nectar
Turn Off's:
Phones
Words of Wisdom:
Question Everything
Future Plans:
Go skate